Spiele

Letztes Spiel:

  Gebiet Enns U 13 7. Runde/Spieltag
Dienstag, 15. Oktober 2019 18:00
Ort: Irdning
U 13 SG ATV Irdning/SV Aigen/E.
4:0 (3:0)
U 13 SG Bad Mitterndorf/Tauplitz

Nächstes Spiel:

  Gebiet Enns U 11 10. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 18. Oktober 2019 16:00
Ort: Grimmingstadion Bad Mitterndorf
U 11 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
-:- (-:-)
U 11 NSG Eisenwurzen/St. Gallen
Gebiet Enns U 11 9. Runde/Spieltag
Dienstag, 15. Oktober 2019 16:00
Ort: Rottenmann
U 11 SV Rottenmann
3:2 (2:1)
U 11 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
Gebiet Enns U 13 7. Runde/Spieltag
Dienstag, 15. Oktober 2019 18:00
Ort: Irdning
U 13 SG ATV Irdning/SV Aigen/E.
4:0 (3:0)
U 13 SG Bad Mitterndorf/Tauplitz
Gebiet Enns U 11 10. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 18. Oktober 2019 16:00
Ort: Grimmingstadion Bad Mitterndorf
U 11 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
-:- (-:-)
U 11 NSG Eisenwurzen/St. Gallen
Gebiet Enns U 13 9. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 12:00
Ort: Rottenmann
U 13 SV Rottenmann
-:- (-:-)
U 13 SG Bad Mitterndorf/Tauplitz
Gebiet Enns U 16 8. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 14:00
Ort: Rottenmann
U 16 SG Rottenmann
-:- (-:-)
U 16 SG Bad Mitterndorf/Tauplitz
1. Klasse Enns 2019/2020 10. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 13:00
Ort: Altaussee
FC Ausseerland II
-:- (-:-)
ASV Take Five Bad Mitterndorf II
Oberliga Nord 2019/2020 10. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 15:00
Ort: Grimmingstadion Bad Mitterndorf
ASV Bad Mitterndorf ASV Ebner Transporte Bad Mitterdorf KM I
-:- (-:-)
FC Kindberg/Mürzhofen
Gebiet Enns U 11 11. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
Ort: Admont
U 11 SG Admont/Ardning/Hall
-:- (-:-)
U 11 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
Gebiet Enns U 16 6. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019 18:30
Ort: Sturzhahnarena Tauplitz
U 16 SG Bad Mitterndorf/Tauplitz
-:- (-:-)
U 16 NSG Eisenwurzen/Großreifling
Oberliga Nord 2019/2020 11. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019 19:00
Ort: Hinterberg
5b211e590c703 SV Hinterberg
-:- (-:-)
ASV Bad Mitterndorf ASV Ebner Transporte Bad Mitterdorf KM I
Gebiet Enns U 13 10. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 11:30
Ort: Sturzhahnarena Tauplitz
U 13 SG Bad Mitterndorf/Tauplitz
-:- (-:-)
U 13 NSG Eisenwurzen/St. Gallen
1. Klasse Enns 2019/2020 11. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 14:00
Ort: Grimmingstadion Bad Mitterndorf
ASV Take Five Bad Mitterndorf II
-:- (-:-)
SG Aigen/Öblarn/Irdning II
Gebiet Enns U 16 9. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019 10:00
Ort: Grimmingstadion Bad Mitterndorf
U 16 SG Bad Mitterndorf/Tauplitz
-:- (-:-)
U 16 FC Ausseerland
Gebiet Enns U 16 10. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 02. November 2019 11:00
Ort: Stainach
U 16 SG Stainach
-:- (-:-)
U 16 SG Bad Mitterndorf/Tauplitz
Oberliga Nord 2019/2020 12. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 03. November 2019 13:15
Ort: Grimmingstadion Bad Mitterndorf
ASV Bad Mitterndorf ASV Ebner Transporte Bad Mitterdorf KM I
-:- (-:-)
TUS Krieglach
Gebiet Enns U 16 11. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 09. November 2019
Ort: Schladming
U 16 SG Schladming/Gröbming
-:- (-:-)
U 16 SG Bad Mitterndorf/Tauplitz
Oberliga Nord 2019/2020 13. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 09. November 2019 18:00
Ort: Kapfenberg
5b45a8d093f79 Kapfenberger SV Amat.
-:- (-:-)
ASV Bad Mitterndorf ASV Ebner Transporte Bad Mitterdorf KM I
Unsere Sponsoren & Partner