Spiele

Letztes Spiel:

  Gebiet Enns U 15 2021/2022 10. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 06. November 2021 14:30
Ort: Gröbming
U 15 TUS Gröbming
0:4 (0:4)
U 15 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
Gebiet Enns U 13 2021/2022 3. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. September 2021 14:00
Ort: Rottenmann
U 13 SV Rottenmann
5:3 (3:1)
U 13 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
1. Klasse Enns 2021/2022 8. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. September 2021 16:00
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
ASV Take Five Bad Mitterndorf II
2:1 (0:0)
FC Ausseerland II
Gebiet Enns U 13 2021/2022 4. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. September 2021 13:30
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
U 13 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
12:1 (5:1)
SG Wörschach
Oberliga Nord 2021/2022 8. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. September 2021 16:00
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
ASV Ebner Transporte Bad Mitterdorf KM I
0:1 (0:1)
Krieglach
Gebiet Enns U 15 2021/2022 2. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 01. Oktober 2021 19:15
Ort: Rottenmann
U 15 SV Rottenmann
4:1 (2:0)
U 15 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
Gebiet Enns U 13 2021/2022 5. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 02. Oktober 2021 11:00
Ort: Aigen/E.
U 13 SG Irdning-Aigen/E.
8:2 (5:1)
U 13 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
Oberliga Nord 2021/2022 9. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 02. Oktober 2021 16:00
Ort: Unzmarkt
Unzmarkt
1:2 (1:1)
ASV Ebner Transporte Bad Mitterdorf KM I
Gebiet Enns U 15 2021/2022 5. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 03. Oktober 2021 14:00
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
U 15 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
9:0 (3:0)
U 15 TUS Gröbming
1. Klasse Enns 2021/2022 9. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 03. Oktober 2021 15:00
Ort: Eisenerz
ESV Eisenerz
2:2 (0:2)
ASV Take Five Bad Mitterndorf II
Gebiet Enns U 07 2021/2022
Samstag, 09. Oktober 2021 09:30
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
U 07 Turnier
-:- (-:-)
in Bad Mitterndorf
Gebiet Enns U 15 2021/2022
Samstag, 09. Oktober 2021 12:30
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
U 15 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
0:6 (0:2)
U 15 SG Irdning/Aigen E.
1. Klasse Enns 2021/2022
Samstag, 09. Oktober 2021 15:00
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
ASV Take Five Bad Mitterndorf II
6:0 (3:0)
SV St. Martin am Grimming
Gebiet Enns U 13 2021/2022
Sonntag, 10. Oktober 2021 12:30
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
U 13 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
1:10 (1:3)
U 13 SPG NSG Eisenwurzen/St.Gallen
Oberliga Nord 2021/2022
Sonntag, 10. Oktober 2021 15:00
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
ASV Ebner Transporte Bad Mitterdorf KM I
1:1 (0:0)
Kindberg-Mürzhofen
Gebiet Enns U 07 2021/2022
Mittwoch, 13. Oktober 2021 16:00
U 07 Turnier
-:- (-:-)
in Liezen
Gebiet Enns U 09 2021/2022
Freitag, 15. Oktober 2021 16:00
Ort: Rottenmann
U 09 Turnier
-:- (-:-)
in Rottenmann
Oberliga Nord 2021/2022
Freitag, 15. Oktober 2021 18:30
Ort: Kapfenberg Sportplatz Schirmitz
Kapfenberger SV Amat.
3:0 (1:0)
ASV Ebner Transporte Bad Mitterdorf KM I
Gebiet Enns U 15 2021/2022
Samstag, 16. Oktober 2021 15:00
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
U 15 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
1:1 (1:1)
U 15 SV Rottenmann
1. Klasse Enns 2021/2022
Samstag, 16. Oktober 2021 15:00
Ort: Irdning
SPG ATV Irdning II
1:0 (1:0)
ASV Take Five Bad Mitterndorf II
Gebiet Enns U 13 2021/2022
Sonntag, 17. Oktober 2021 17:00
U 13 FC Schladming
5:0 (4:0)
U 13 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
Unsere Sponsoren & Partner