Spiele

Letztes Spiel:

  Gebiet Enns U 15 2021/2022 10. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 06. November 2021 14:30
Ort: Gröbming
U 15 TUS Gröbming
0:4 (0:4)
U 15 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
Oberliga Nord 2021/2022 1. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 06. August 2021 18:00
Ort: Grimmingstadion Bad Mitterndorf
ASV Ebner Transporte Bad Mitterdorf KM I
3:0 (2:0)
SV Hinterberg
1. Klasse Enns 2021/2022 1. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 07. August 2021 17:00
Ort: Grimmingstadion Bad Mitterndorf
ASV Take Five Bad Mitterndorf II
2:3 (1:1)
SU Wörschach
Oberliga Nord 2021/2022 2. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 13. August 2021 18:00
Ort: Grimmingstadion Bad Mitterndorf
ASV Ebner Transporte Bad Mitterdorf KM I
1:1 (1:1)
ATV Irdning
1. Klasse Enns 2021/2022 2. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. August 2021 17:00
Ort: Rottenmann
SV Rottenmann II
0:2 (0:1)
ASV Take Five Bad Mitterndorf II
Oberliga Nord 2021/2022 3. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 20. August 2021 19:00
Ort: Knittelfeld
ESV Knittelfeld
2:0 (0:0)
ASV Ebner Transporte Bad Mitterdorf KM I
1. Klasse Enns 2021/2022 3. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 21. August 2021 17:00
Ort: Grimmingstadion Bad Mitterndorf
ASV Take Five Bad Mitterndorf II
2:2 (1:1)
SC Liezen II
1. Klasse Enns 2021/2022 4. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 28. August 2021 17:00
Ort: Tauplitz
FC Tauplitz
3:6 (1:2)
ASV Take Five Bad Mitterndorf II
Oberliga Nord 2021/2022 4. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. August 2021 17:00
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
ASV Ebner Transporte Bad Mitterdorf KM I
3:1 (1:1)
St. Lorenzen/Kn.
Oberliga Nord 2021/2022 5. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 04. September 2021 17:00
Ort: Trofaiach
FC Trofaiach
0:0 (0:0)
ASV Ebner Transporte Bad Mitterdorf KM I
1. Klasse Enns 2021/2022 5. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 05. September 2021 16:00
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
ASV Take Five Bad Mitterndorf II
4:0 (2:0)
SG Pruggern/Gröbming II
Gebiet Enns U 13 2021/2022 1. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 10. September 2021 16:00
Ort: Bad Aussee
U 13 FC Ausseerland
5:4 (3:1)
U 13 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
Gebiet Enns U 09 2021/2022 1. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 11. September 2021 10:00
Ort: Sportplatz Selzthal
U 09 Turnier
-:- (-:-)
in Selzthal
Gebiet Enns U 15 2021/2022 1. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 11. September 2021 11:00
Ort: Irdning
U 15 SG Aigen/Irdning
4:1 (1:0)
U 15 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
Oberliga Nord 2021/2022 6. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 11. September 2021 16:30
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
ASV Ebner Transporte Bad Mitterdorf KM I
1:1 (0:1)
FC Judenburg
1. Klasse Enns 2021/2022 6. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. September 2021 16:00
Ort: Stein/Enns
SV Stein/Enns
4:2 (3:0)
ASV Take Five Bad Mitterndorf II
Gebiet Enns U 13 2021/2022 2. Runde/Spieltag
Dienstag, 14. September 2021 17:00
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
U 13 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
0:8 (0:3)
U 13 SPG Oberes Ennstal Öblarn
Gebiet Enns U 07 2021/2022 1. Runde/Spieltag
Mittwoch, 15. September 2021 16:00
Ort: Sportplatz ESV Selzthal
U 07 Turnier
-:- (-:-)
in Selzthal
Oberliga Nord 2021/2022 7. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 17. September 2021 19:00
Ort: Murau
SV Murau
0:2 (0:2)
ASV Ebner Transporte Bad Mitterdorf KM I
Gebiet Enns U 15 2021/2022 3. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 18. September 2021 14:30
Ort: Schladming
U 15 FC Schladming
2:1 (1:0)
U 15 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
1. Klasse Enns 2021/2022 7. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 18. September 2021 16:00
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
ASV Take Five Bad Mitterndorf II
1:3 (0:1)
ESV Selzthal
Unsere Sponsoren & Partner