Spiele

Letztes Spiel:

  Oberliga Nord 2020/2021 4. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 19. September 2020 16:00
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
ASV Ebner Transporte Bad Mitterdorf KM I
2:2 (0:0)
ATV Irdning

Nächstes Spiel:

  Gebiet Enns U 16 2020/2021 4. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. September 2020 16:00
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
U 16 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
-:- (-:-)
U 16 SG Wörschach
Oberliga Nord 2020/2021 1. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. August 2020 17:00
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
ASV Ebner Transporte Bad Mitterdorf KM I
3:0 (2:0)
TUS Krieglach
Gebiet Enns U 16 2020/2021 1. Runde/Spieltag
Mittwoch, 02. September 2020 19:00
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
U 16 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
5:1 (3:0)
U 16 Gröbming
Oberliga Nord 2020/2021 2. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 04. September 2020 17:30
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
ASV Bad Mitterndorf ASV Ebner Transporte Bad Mitterdorf KM I
1:0 (0:0)
ESV Knittelfeld
1. Klasse Enns 2020/2021 2. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 05. September 2020 17:00
Ort: Tauplitz
FC Tauplitz
1:1 (1:0)
ASV Take Five Bad Mitterndorf II
Gebiet Enns U 13 2020/2021 1. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 06. September 2020 15:00
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
U 13 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
9:0 (5:0)
U 13 TUS Gröbming
Gebiet Enns U 16 2020/2021 2. Runde/Spieltag
Dienstag, 08. September 2020 19:00
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
U 16 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
2:0 (2:0)
U 16 FC Schladming
Gebiet Enns U 11 2020/2021 2. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 11. September 2020 16:00
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
U 11 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
4:3 (0:1)
U 11 SG Aigen/Irdning
Oberliga Nord 2020/2021 3. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 12. September 2020 15:00
Ort: Unzmarkt Murstadion
SV Unzmarkt/Frauenburg
2:1 (2:0)
ASV Ebner Transporte Bad Mitterdorf KM I
Gebiet Enns U 16 2020/2021 3. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 12. September 2020 16:00
Ort: Liezen SC Stadion
U 16 SC Liezen
1:1 (1:1)
U 16 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
Gebiet Enns U 13 2020/2021 2. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. September 2020 14:00
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
U 13 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
13:1 (7:0)
U 13 FC Ausseerland
1. Klasse Enns 2020/2021 3. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. September 2020 16:00
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
ASV Take Five Bad Mitterndorf II
1:0 (1:0)
ATV Irdning II
Gebiet Enns U 11 2020/2021 3. Runde/Spieltag
Dienstag, 15. September 2020 18:00
Ort: Selzthal
U 11 ESV Selzthal
1:1 (0:1)
U 11 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
Gebiet Enns U 08 2020/2021 1. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 18. September 2020 16:00
Ort: Schladming
U 08 Turnier
0:0 (0:0)
in Schladming
Gebiet Enns U 11 2020/2021 4. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 18. September 2020 16:30
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
U 11 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
2:1 (2:1)
U 11 SG Gaishorn/Trieben
Gebiet Enns U 13 2020/2021 3. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 19. September 2020 10:00
Ort: Liezen SC Stadion
U 13 SC Liezen
0:8 (0:4)
U 13 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
1. Klasse Enns 2020/2021 4. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 19. September 2020 13:30
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
ASV Take Five Bad Mitterndorf II
1:2 (1:1)
Wald/Sch.
Oberliga Nord 2020/2021 4. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 19. September 2020 16:00
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
ASV Ebner Transporte Bad Mitterdorf KM I
2:2 (0:0)
ATV Irdning
Gebiet Enns U 16 2020/2021 4. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. September 2020 16:00
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
U 16 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
-:- (-:-)
U 16 SG Wörschach
Gebiet Enns U 11 2020/2021 1. Runde/Spieltag
Dienstag, 22. September 2020 16:30
Ort: Bad Mitterndorf Grimmingstadion
U 11 ASV Bad Mitterndorf
-:- (-:-)
U 11 SG Stainach/Grimming-Wörschch
Gebiet Enns U 08 2020/2021 2. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 25. September 2020 16:00
U 08 Turnier
-:- (-:-)
in Aigen/E.
Unsere Sponsoren & Partner